Magee, Bettye Principal
Hadaway, Laura Assistant Principal

Adkins, Christy First Grade
Blalock, Jane Kindergarten
Blessitt, Robin Special Education LSC
Boucher, Amanda 1st Grade
Boyd, Tiffany 1st Grade
Brown, Erin Kindergarten
Burke, Lisa 2nd Grade
Cater, Jamie 1st Grade
Cook, Hope Title Teacher- Math
Cook, Natalie 2nd Grade
Creedon, Angela Computer Activity
Crum, Lauren 1st Grade
Demers, Lindsey 2nd Grade
Duggin, Amanda Librarian
Dunlap, Katie 2nd Grade
East, Caitlin Title Teacher
Emerson, Mary 2nd Grade Teacher
Ford, Leslie Special Education Teacher
Fowler, Morgan Physical Education
Gardner, Jennifer ELL Teacher
Green, Pamela First Grade
Hamm, April 2nd Grade
Harrison, Stephanie 1st Grade Teacher
Hine, Amber 1st Grade
Hood, Amanda 1st Grade
Hurdle, Jessica Kindergarten
Land, Ashley Kindergarten
McAdam, Bridget Special Services
McCullar, Nicole 2nd Grade
McKinney, Cassandra Special Services
Newson, Regina SPED Teacher
Oakley, Shay First Grade Teacher
Olswanger, Hollye Kindergarten
Parrish, Kellie 2nd Grade
Petty, Ashley Kindergarten
Prince, Donna Teacher
Purvis, Robin SPED
Richardson, Elizabeth 2nd Grade
Scott, Catherine 1st Grade
Scott, Jessica Teacher
Shelton, Dianna Music
Sisco-Pumroy, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Smith, Amber Guidance Counselor
Sommerfeld, Ashley 2nd Grade
Stephens, Lauren 2nd Grade
Taylor, Bethany 2nd Grade
Taylor, Lauren First Grade Teacher
Tutor, Melinda Kindergarten
Waddell, Dawn ELL Teacher
Whittington, Amanda Kindergarten

Anderson, Shelia Cafeteria Manager
Belk, Sissy ADA/MSIS Clerk
Bentley, Marna Interventionist/State Testing Coordinator
Boss, Peggy Receptionist
Brassfield, Chelsea SPED Asst.
Byers, Sarah Title 1 Tutor
Christmas, Carmen Speech Pathologist
Cumberland, Tamara Primary Coach
Denton, Rosemary Special Education
Dotson, Cotina Instructional Asst.
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Fowler, Natasha Instructional Asst.
Garrett, Susan Bookkeeper
Gilmore, Katie Speech Pathologist
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Green, Thomas Maintenance Mgr.
Grundy, Monika Instructional Asst.
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Jones, Mashunda Instructional Asst.
McCain, Terri Title Tutor
Mccormick, Amber Nurse
Merriweather, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Miller, Brooke Instructional Asst.
Mitchell, Lori Instructional Asst.
Moore, Betty CMS Clerk
Parks, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Rhea, Sharon Instructional Asst.
Sandlin, Kimberley Positive Behavior Specialist
Smith, Amber Guidance Counselor
Summers, Tori Speech Pathologist
Thompson, Matt Computer Tech
Vernon, Lauren Instructional Asst.