Magee, Bettye Principal
Hadaway, Laura Assistant Principal

Adkins, Christy Kindergarten
Blalock, Jane Kindergarten
Blessitt, Robin Special Education LSC
Boucher, Amanda 2nd Grade
Boyd, Tiffany Title I Teacher
Brown, Erin Kindergarten
Burke, Lisa 2nd Grade
Burt, Dianna Music
Cook, Hope Title Teacher- Math
Cook, Natalie Special Education
Creedon, Angela Computer Activity
Crum, Lauren 1st Grade
Demers, Lindsey 2nd Grade
Demo, Teacher 1st Grade
Duggin, Amanda Librarian
Dunlap, Katie 2nd Grade
East, Caitlin Title Teacher
Emerson, Mary 2nd Grade Teacher
Ford, Leslie Special Education Teacher
Fowler, Morgan Physical Education
Gardner, Jennifer ELL Teacher
Green, Pamela Special Education
Hamm, April 2nd Grade
Hine, Amber 1st Grade
Hood, Amanda 1st Grade
Hurdle, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Land, Ashley Kindergarten
McAdam, Bridget Special Services
McCullar, Nicole 2nd Grade
Newson, Regina SPED Teacher
Oakley, Shay First Grade Teacher
Olswanger, Hollye Kindergarten
Parrish, Jamie 1st Grade
Parrish, Kellie 2nd Grade
Petty, Ashley Kindergarten
Prince, Donna Teacher
Purvis, Robin SPED
Richardson, Elizabeth 2nd Grade
Schrimsher, Bethany 2nd Grade
Scott, Catherine 1st Grade
Scott, Jessica Teacher
Sisco-Pumroy, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Sommerfeld, Ashley 2nd Grade
Stephens, Lauren 2nd Grade
Taylor, Lauren First Grade Teacher
Taylor, Morgan Instructional Coach
Tutor, Melinda Kindergarten
Waddell, Dawn EL Teacher
Whittington, Amanda Kindergarten

Anderson, Shelia Cafeteria Manager
Arent, Katie Instructional Asst.
Belk, Sissy ADA/MSIS Clerk
Bentley, Marna Interventionist/State Testing Coordinator
Betts, Kinkem Instructional Asst.
Boss, Peggy Receptionist
Byers, Sarah Title 1 Tutor
Christmas, Carmen Speech Pathologist
Cullen, Mildred Instructional Asst.
Cumberland, Tamara Literacy Coach
Denton, Rosemary Special Education
Dotson, Cotina Instructional Asst.
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Fowler, Natasha Instructional Asst.
Garrett, Susan Bookkeeper
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Green, Thomas Maintenance Mgr.
Grundy, Monika Instructional Asst.
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Hurdle, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Jones, Mashunda Instructional Asst.
McCain, Terri Title Tutor
Mccormick, Amber Nurse
McCrory, Courtney Instructional Asst.
Merriweather, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Mitchell, Lori Instructional Asst.
Moore, Betty CMS Clerk
Parks, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Rhea, Sharon Instructional Asst.
Sandlin, Kimberley Positive Behavior Specialist
Summers, Tori Speech Pathologist
Thompson, Matt Computer Tech
Vernon, Lauren Instructional Asst.