Magee, Bettye Principal
Hadaway, Laura Assistant Principal

Adkins, Christy Kindergarten
Blalock, Jane Kindergarten
Blessitt, Robin Special Education LSC
Boucher, Amanda 2nd Grade
Boyd, Tiffany Title I Teacher
Brown, Erin Kindergarten
Burt, Dianna Music
Cook, Natalie Special Education
Creedon, Angela Computer Activity
Crum, Lauren 1st Grade
Demers, Lindsey 2nd Grade
Duggin, Amanda Librarian
Ford, Leslie Special Education Teacher
Fowler, Morgan Physical Education
Gardner, Jennifer ELL Teacher
Green, Pamela Special Education
Hamm, April 2nd Grade
Hine, Amber 1st Grade
Hood, Amanda 1st Grade
Hurdle, Jessica 2nd Grade Teacher
Land, Ashley Kindergarten
McCullar, Nicole 2nd Grade
Oakley, Shay First Grade Teacher
Olswanger, Hollye Kindergarten
Parrish, Jamie 1st Grade
Parrish, Kellie 2nd Grade
Petty, Ashley Kindergarten
Purvis, Robin SPED
Richardson, Elizabeth 2nd Grade
Schrimsher, Bethany 2nd Grade
Scott, Catherine 1st Grade
Scott, Jessica Teacher
Sisco-Pumroy, Elizabeth Kindergarten
Sommerfeld, Ashley 1st Grade
Stephens, Lauren 2nd Grade
Taylor, Lauren First Grade Teacher
Taylor, Morgan Interventionist
Tutor, Melinda Kindergarten
Ungurait, Rosa EL Teacher
Whittington, Amanda Kindergarten

Anderson, Shelia Cafeteria Manager
Belk, Sissy ADA/MSIS Clerk
Bentley, Marna Interventionist/State Testing Coordinator
Betts, Kinkem Instructional Asst.
Boss, Peggy Receptionist
Byers, Sarah Title 1 Tutor
Christmas, Carmen Speech Pathologist
Cullen, Mildred Instructional Asst.
Cumberland, Tamara Instructional Coach
Denton, Rosemary Special Education
Dotson, Cotina Instructional Asst.
Elmore, Shelby Classroom Tech Coach
Fowler, Natasha Instructional Asst.
Garrett, Susan Bookkeeper
Green, Kara Physical Therapist Asst.
Grundy, Monika Instructional Asst.
Hart, Emily Therapeutic Specialist
Hurdle, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Jones, Mashunda Instructional Asst.
McCain, Terri Title Tutor
Mccormick, Amber Nurse
McCrory, Courtney Instructional Asst.
Merriweather, Sandra Instructional Asst.
Mitchell, Lori Instructional Asst.
Moore, Betty CMS Clerk
Parks, Shelby Instructional Asst.
Renfroe, Jeremy Maintenance
Rhea, Sharon Instructional Asst.
Sandlin, Kimberley Positive Behavior Specialist
Summers, Tori Speech Pathologist
Thompson, Matt Computer Tech
Vernon, Lauren Instructional Asst.